|
|
|
||||||
3° COPPA ARENA HISTORIC | ||||||||
Soave - 11 Dic. 2010 | ||||||||
Classifica P.S.4 - BADIA CALAVENA | ||||||||
Classifica generale | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | CONDUTTORE | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR. | CL. | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 1 | COSTENARO GIORGIO / MARCHI SERGIO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | LANCIA STRATOS | 2 | 4-GTS 2500 | 07:50,6 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 6 | BASSO GIAMPAOLO / SCATTONE PAOLO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | PORSCHE 911 | 2 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 07:51,7 | 00:01,1 |
3 | 2 | ANDREIS RICCARDO / FARINA STEFANO | CAR RACING | PORSCHE 911 | 2 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 07:55,7 | 00:05,1 |
4 | 8 | MURADORE RINO / ANDRIAN DARIO | MOTOR IN MOTION | FORD ESCORT | 2 | 2-TC 1600 | 08:03,6 | 00:13,0 |
5 | 11 | SANNA ALBERTO / ANDREIS DIEGO | RALLYPLANET | PORSCHE 911SC | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 08:04,5 | 00:13,9 |
6 | 12 | MONTINI ROBERTO / VALDINI CRISTIAN | TEAM BASSANO ASD | PORSCHE 911SC | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 08:05,5 | 00:14,9 |
7 | 19 | CATTILINO LUCA / BALLINI ANDREA | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 08:06,8 | 00:16,2 |
8 | 14 | POLICANTE VITTORIO / CEDERLE PAOLO | NEW RALLY TEAM | OPEL ASCONA | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 08:11,5 | 00:20,9 |
9 | 9 | BORDIGNON GIOVANNI / TOSIN MARCO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL ASCONA | 3 | 4-GTS 2500 | 08:17,2 | 00:26,6 |
10 | 18 | MONTINI NICHOLAS / OGNIBENI MICHELE | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 08:20,3 | 00:29,7 |
11 | 21 | DELLADIO LORENZO / VANZETTA SILVIETTA | NUOVA SC. VALFIEMME | PORSCHE 914/6 | 2 | 4-GTS 2000 | 08:30,0 | 00:39,4 |
12 | 15 | ROCCHIERI MARCELLO / LI GRECI COSIMO | RODODENDRI HISTORIC | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 08:31,0 | 00:40,4 |
13 | 26 | BECCHERLE FRANCO / BENEDETTI GIULIA | SCALIGERA RALLY | A 112 ABARTH | 3 | 2-TC 1150 | 08:35,4 | 00:44,8 |
14 | 10 | BERNARDI ALESSANDRO / PINTON CARLO | MANGHEN TEAM | TALBOT SUM. | 3 | 2-TC 2500 | 08:50,7 | 01:00,1 |
15 | 4 | PERA FRANCESCO / SPIGARIOL FRANCO | VIMOTORSPORT | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 08:56,2 | 01:05,6 |
16 | 20 | PAGANI DANILO / MICHELAZZO MARCO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | FIAT 131 ABARTH | 3 | 4-GTS 2000 | 08:57,1 | 01:06,5 |
17 | 27 | CASTAGNA MAURO / ERBISTI ANNA | SCALIGERA RALLY | A 112 ABARTH | 3 | 2-TC 1150 | 09:20,4 | 01:29,8 |
18 | 23 | CORRAO GIAMPAOLO / CORRAO UGHETTO | NEW RALLY TEAM | LANCIA FLAVIA C. | 1 | TC 2000 | 09:27,9 | 01:37,3 |
19 | 28 | PESAVENTO GIORGIO / FIORIN ANDREA | TEAM BASSANO ASD | A 112 ABARTH | 2 | 2-TC 1150 | 10:19,8 | 02:29,2 |
20 | 24 | ANTONUCCI ROBERTO / ANTONUCCI HERBERT | ZEROSETTE RACING | LANCIA FULVIA | 2 | 4-GTS 1300 | 10:52,5 | 03:01,9 |
| ||||||||
Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service |