3° Coppa Arena Historic |
|
ORDINE PARTENZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N° |
1° CONDUTTORE |
2° CONDUTTORE |
VETTURA |
SCUDERIA |
R |
CAT. |
CL. |
ORA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
COSTENARO GIORGIO |
MARCHI SERGIO |
LANCIA STRATOS HF |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
2 |
4-GTS |
2500 |
8:30 |
2 |
ANDREIS RICCARDO |
FARINA STEFANO |
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA RS |
CAR RACING |
2 |
4-GTS |
> 2500 |
8:31 |
3 |
PEDRETTI MASSIMO |
MATTANZA GIOVANNI A. |
FERRARI 308 GTB |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
3 |
4-GTS |
> 2500 |
8:32 |
4 |
PERA FRANCESCO |
SPIGARIOL FRANCO |
OPEL KADETT GTE |
VIMOTORSPORT |
3 |
2-TC |
2000 |
8:33 |
6 |
BASSO GIAMPAOLO |
SCATTONE PAOLO |
PORSCHE 911 |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
2 |
4-GTS |
> 2500 |
8:34 |
8 |
MURADORE RINO |
ANDRIAN DARIO |
FORD ESCORT RS |
MOTOR IN MOTION |
2 |
2-TC |
1600 |
8:35 |
9 |
BORDIGNON GIOVANNI |
TOSIN MARCO |
OPEL ASCONA 400 |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
3 |
4-GTS |
2500 |
8:36 |
10 |
BERNARDI ALESSANDRO |
PINTON CARLO |
TALBOT SUMBEAM LOTUS |
MANGHEN TEAM |
3 |
2-TC |
2500 |
8:37 |
11 |
SANNA ALBERTO |
ANDREIS DIEGO |
PORSCHE 911 SC |
RALLYPLANET |
3 |
4-GTS |
> 2500 |
8:38 |
12 |
MONTINI ROBERTO |
VALDINI CRISTIAN |
PORSCHE 911 SC |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
3 |
4-GTS |
> 2500 |
8:39 |
14 |
POLICANTE VITTORIO |
CEDERLE PAOLO |
OPEL ASCONA |
NEW RALLY TEAM |
3 |
2-TC |
2000 |
8:40 |
15 |
ROCCHIERI MARCELLO |
LI GRECI COSIMO |
OPEL KADETT GTE |
RODODENDRI HISTORIC |
3 |
2-TC |
2000 |
8:41 |
16 |
BONOLLO NEREO |
SELLA FLAVIO |
FIAT 131 RACING |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
3 |
2-TC |
2000 |
8:42 |
18 |
MONTINI NICHOLAS |
OGNIBENI MICHELE |
OPEL KADETT GTE |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
3 |
2-TC |
2000 |
8:43 |
19 |
CATTILINO LUCA |
BALLINI ANDREA |
OPEL KADETT GTE |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
3 |
2-TC |
2000 |
8:44 |
20 |
PAGANI DANILO |
MICHELAZZO MARCO |
FIAT 131 ABARTH |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
3 |
4-GTS |
2000 |
8:45 |
21 |
DELLADIO LORENZO |
VANZETTA SILVIETTA |
PORSCHE 914/6 |
NUOVA SC. VALFIEMME |
2 |
4-GTS |
2000 |
8:46 |
22 |
PEDRETTI GIULIO |
BONOMETTI LUCA |
OPEL KADETT GTE |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
3 |
1-T |
2000 |
8:47 |
23 |
CORRAO GIAMPAOLO |
CORRAO UGHETTO |
LANCIA FLAVIA COUPE' |
NEW RALLY TEAM |
1 |
TC |
2000 |
8:48 |
24 |
ANTONUCCI ROBERTO |
ANTONUCCI HERBERT |
LANCIA FULVIA 1,3 S |
ZEROSETTE RACING |
2 |
4 GTS |
1300 |
8:49 |
26 |
BECCHERLE FRANCO |
BENEDETTI GIULIA |
A 112 ABARTH |
SCALIGERA RALLY |
3 |
2-TC |
1150 |
8:50 |
27 |
CASTAGNA MAURO |
ERBISTI ANNA |
A 112 ABARTH |
SCALIGERA RALLY |
3 |
2-TC |
1150 |
8:51 |
28 |
PESAVENTO GIORGIO |
FIORIN ANDREA |
A 112 ABARTH |
TEAM BASSANO ASD |
2 |
2-TC |
1150 |
8:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIRETTORE DI GARA |
|
|
ESPOSTO ORE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|