|
|
|
||||||
3° COPPA ARENA HISTORIC | ||||||||
Soave - 11 Dic. 2010 | ||||||||
Classifica dopo la prova P.S.3 - CA' DEL DIAOLO | ||||||||
Classifica generale | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | VETTURA | SCUDERIA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 1 | COSTENARO GIORGIO / MARCHI SERGIO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | LANCIA STRATOS | 2 | 4-GTS 2500 | 19:16,7 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 6 | BASSO GIAMPAOLO / SCATTONE PAOLO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | PORSCHE 911 | 2 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 19:39,2 | 00:22,5 |
3 | 8 | MURADORE RINO / ANDRIAN DARIO | MOTOR IN MOTION | FORD ESCORT | 2 | 2-TC 1600 | 19:45,0 | 00:28,3 |
4 | 2 | ANDREIS RICCARDO / FARINA STEFANO | CAR RACING | PORSCHE 911 | 2 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 20:06,4 | 00:49,7 |
5 | 11 | SANNA ALBERTO / ANDREIS DIEGO | RALLYPLANET | PORSCHE 911SC | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 20:07,8 | 00:51,1 |
6 | 12 | MONTINI ROBERTO / VALDINI CRISTIAN | TEAM BASSANO ASD | PORSCHE 911SC | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 20:09,6 | 00:52,9 |
7 | 19 | CATTILINO LUCA / BALLINI ANDREA | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 20:31,1 | 01:14,4 |
8 | 14 | POLICANTE VITTORIO / CEDERLE PAOLO | NEW RALLY TEAM | OPEL ASCONA | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 20:31,6 | 01:14,9 |
9 | 10 | BERNARDI ALESSANDRO / PINTON CARLO | MANGHEN TEAM | TALBOT SUM. | 3 | 2-TC 2500 | 20:50,8 | 01:34,1 |
10 | 21 | DELLADIO LORENZO / VANZETTA SILVIETTA | NUOVA SC. VALFIEMME | PORSCHE 914/6 | 2 | 4-GTS 2000 | 20:57,3 | 01:40,6 |
11 | 18 | MONTINI NICHOLAS / OGNIBENI MICHELE | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 21:00,4 | 01:43,7 |
12 | 9 | BORDIGNON GIOVANNI / TOSIN MARCO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL ASCONA | 3 | 4-GTS 2500 | 21:02,9 | 01:46,2 |
13 | 15 | ROCCHIERI MARCELLO / LI GRECI COSIMO | RODODENDRI HISTORIC | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 21:34,8 | 02:18,1 |
14 | 4 | PERA FRANCESCO / SPIGARIOL FRANCO | VIMOTORSPORT | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 21:59,4 | 02:42,7 |
15 | 3 | PEDRETTI MASSIMO / MATTANZA GIOVANNI A. | TEAM BASSANO ASD | FERRARI 308 GTB | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 22:01,3 | 02:44,6 |
16 | 20 | PAGANI DANILO / MICHELAZZO MARCO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | FIAT 131 ABARTH | 3 | 4-GTS 2000 | 22:11,4 | 02:54,7 |
17 | 26 | BECCHERLE FRANCO / BENEDETTI GIULIA | SCALIGERA RALLY | A 112 ABARTH | 3 | 2-TC 1150 | 22:40,7 | 03:24,0 |
18 | 22 | PEDRETTI GIULIO / BONOMETTI LUCA | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL KADETT GTE | 3 | 1-T 2000 | 22:49,0 | 03:32,3 |
19 | 23 | CORRAO GIAMPAOLO / CORRAO UGHETTO | NEW RALLY TEAM | LANCIA FLAVIA C. | 1 | TC 2000 | 23:12,9 | 03:56,2 |
20 | 27 | CASTAGNA MAURO / ERBISTI ANNA | SCALIGERA RALLY | A 112 ABARTH | 3 | 2-TC 1150 | 23:29,4 | 04:12,7 |
21 | 24 | ANTONUCCI ROBERTO / ANTONUCCI HERBERT | ZEROSETTE RACING | LANCIA FULVIA | 2 | 4-GTS 1300 | 24:14,5 | 04:57,8 |
22 | 28 | PESAVENTO GIORGIO / FIORIN ANDREA | TEAM BASSANO ASD | A 112 ABARTH | 2 | 2-TC 1150 | 27:18,3 | 08:01,6 |
| ||||||||
Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service |