|
|
|
||||||
3° COPPA ARENA HISTORIC | ||||||||
Soave - 11 Dic. 2010 | ||||||||
Classifica per Gruppo/Classe | ||||||||
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 1 - Classe TC 2000 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 23 | CORRAO GIAMPAOLO / CORRAO UGHETTO | NEW RALLY TEAM | LANCIA FLAVIA C. | 1 | TC 2000 | 49:22,3 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 1 - Classe TC 2000 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 23 | CORRAO GIAMPAOLO / CORRAO UGHETTO | NEW RALLY TEAM | LANCIA FLAVIA C. | 1 | TC 2000 | 49:22,3 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 2-TC 1150 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 28 | PESAVENTO GIORGIO / FIORIN ANDREA | TEAM BASSANO ASD | A 112 ABARTH | 2 | 2-TC 1150 | 55:41,2 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 2-TC 1600 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 8 | MURADORE RINO / ANDRIAN DARIO | MOTOR IN MOTION | FORD ESCORT | 2 | 2-TC 1600 | 41:35,7 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 4-GTS > 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 6 | BASSO GIAMPAOLO / SCATTONE PAOLO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | PORSCHE 911 | 2 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 41:13,4 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 2 | ANDREIS RICCARDO / FARINA STEFANO | CAR RACING | PORSCHE 911 | 2 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 42:04,1 | 00:50,7 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 4-GTS 2000 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 21 | DELLADIO LORENZO / VANZETTA SILVIETTA | NUOVA SC. VALFIEMME | PORSCHE 914/6 | 2 | 4-GTS 2000 | 44:15,4 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 4-GTS 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 1 | COSTENARO GIORGIO / MARCHI SERGIO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | LANCIA STRATOS | 2 | 4-GTS 2500 | 40:59,0 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 4-GTS 1300 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 24 | ANTONUCCI ROBERTO / ANTONUCCI HERBERT | ZEROSETTE RACING | LANCIA FULVIA | 2 | 4-GTS 1300 | 52:27,4 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 2-TC 1150 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 28 | PESAVENTO GIORGIO / FIORIN ANDREA | TEAM BASSANO ASD | A 112 ABARTH | 2 | 2-TC 1150 | 55:41,2 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 4-GTS > 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 6 | BASSO GIAMPAOLO / SCATTONE PAOLO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | PORSCHE 911 | 2 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 41:13,4 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 2 | ANDREIS RICCARDO / FARINA STEFANO | CAR RACING | PORSCHE 911 | 2 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 42:04,1 | 00:50,7 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 4-GTS 2000 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 21 | DELLADIO LORENZO / VANZETTA SILVIETTA | NUOVA SC. VALFIEMME | PORSCHE 914/6 | 2 | 4-GTS 2000 | 44:15,4 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 2 - Classe 4-GTS 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 1 | COSTENARO GIORGIO / MARCHI SERGIO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | LANCIA STRATOS | 2 | 4-GTS 2500 | 40:59,0 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 3 - Classe 2-TC 1150 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 26 | BECCHERLE FRANCO / BENEDETTI GIULIA | SCALIGERA RALLY | A 112 ABARTH | 3 | 2-TC 1150 | 46:21,1 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 27 | CASTAGNA MAURO / ERBISTI ANNA | SCALIGERA RALLY | A 112 ABARTH | 3 | 2-TC 1150 | 49:03,1 | 02:42,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 3 - Classe 4-GTS > 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 12 | MONTINI ROBERTO / VALDINI CRISTIAN | TEAM BASSANO ASD | PORSCHE 911SC | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 42:05,0 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 11 | SANNA ALBERTO / ANDREIS DIEGO | RALLYPLANET | PORSCHE 911SC | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 42:12,1 | 00:07,1 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 3 - Classe 4-GTS 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 9 | BORDIGNON GIOVANNI / TOSIN MARCO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL ASCONA | 3 | 4-GTS 2500 | 44:28,0 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 3 - Classe 2-TC 2000 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 19 | CATTILINO LUCA / BALLINI ANDREA | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 43:03,6 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 14 | POLICANTE VITTORIO / CEDERLE PAOLO | NEW RALLY TEAM | OPEL ASCONA | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 43:07,8 | 00:04,2 |
3 | 18 | MONTINI NICHOLAS / OGNIBENI MICHELE | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 43:49,3 | 00:45,7 |
4 | 15 | ROCCHIERI MARCELLO / LI GRECI COSIMO | RODODENDRI HISTORIC | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 45:13,9 | 02:10,3 |
5 | 4 | PERA FRANCESCO / SPIGARIOL FRANCO | VIMOTORSPORT | OPEL KADETT | 3 | 2-TC 2000 | 46:28,2 | 03:24,6 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 3 - Classe 2-TC 1150 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 26 | BECCHERLE FRANCO / BENEDETTI GIULIA | SCALIGERA RALLY | A 112 ABARTH | 3 | 2-TC 1150 | 46:21,1 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 27 | CASTAGNA MAURO / ERBISTI ANNA | SCALIGERA RALLY | A 112 ABARTH | 3 | 2-TC 1150 | 49:03,1 | 02:42,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 3 - Classe 2-TC 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 10 | BERNARDI ALESSANDRO / PINTON CARLO | MANGHEN TEAM | TALBOT SUM. | 3 | 2-TC 2500 | 44:06,4 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 3 - Classe 4-GTS > 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 12 | MONTINI ROBERTO / VALDINI CRISTIAN | TEAM BASSANO ASD | PORSCHE 911SC | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 42:05,0 | 00:00,0 |
2 | 11 | SANNA ALBERTO / ANDREIS DIEGO | RALLYPLANET | PORSCHE 911SC | 3 | 4-GTS > 2500 | 42:12,1 | 00:07,1 |
| ||||||||
Classifica Gruppo 3 - Classe 4-GTS 2500 | ||||||||
POS. | NUM. | EQUIPAGGIO | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | TEMPO | DIST. |
1 | 9 | BORDIGNON GIOVANNI / TOSIN MARCO | TEAM BASSANO ASD | OPEL ASCONA | 3 | 4-GTS 2500 | 44:28,0 | 00:00,0 |
| ||||||||
Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service |