CIRCUITO DEL GARDA 2012
SalÚ (BS) - 20 Ottobre 2012
Classifica per Gruppo/Classe


Classifica Raggruppamento 1
POS. NUM. EQUIPAGGIO SCUDERIA VETTURA GR TEMPO DIST.
1 11 CAVAGNA GIAN PAOLO / BOSSINI ROBERTO EMMEBI 70 FIAT 514 MILLE MIGLIA 1 358,94 0,00
2 12 NOBIS GIUSEPPE / CANEO GIANLUCA MORANDI FIAT 1500 BERLINA 1 505,92 146,98
3 1 SPAGNOLI FRANCO / PARISI GIUSEPPE FRANCIACORTA MOTORI FIAT 508 4MIA 1 595,32 236,38
4 34 MENEGHINI ALESSANDRO / GOBBI MARINO LANCIA APRILIA 238 LUSSO 1 721,64 362,70
5 14 TURELLI LORENZO / TURELLI MARIO FRANCIACORTA MOTORI LANCIA APRILIA 1 726,10 367,16
6 40 RIBOLDI RICCARDO / BORTOT BORTOLINO FRANCIACORTA MOTORI MG "L" MAGNA 1 1.073,31 714,37
7 38 GOBBI MANUELA / PIARDI MARTA GIANNINI 1 1.115,18 756,24


Classifica Raggruppamento 2
POS. NUM. EQUIPAGGIO SCUDERIA VETTURA GR TEMPO DIST.
1 4 FORTIN PIER LUIGI / PILE' LAURA BERGAMO CORSE FIAT 600 2 182,12 0,00
2 3 RAPISARDA GIUSEPPE / REDAELLI GIANANDREA BERGAMO CORSE FIAT 600 MORETTI 2 282,36 100,24
3 16 SAPORETTI MARCELLO / BLANDINO VINCENZO FRANCIACORTA MOTORI TRIUMPH TR2 SPORT 2 358,05 175,93
4 18 BATTAGLIOLA DOMENICO / SALVALAGGIO GIACOMO 3T CREMONA AUSTIN HEALEY 100 BN1 2 399,90 217,78
5 20 SALA EZIO / SALA CRISTIAN EMMEBI 70 FIAT 1100 103 TV 2 426,25 244,13
6 50 SALVATERRA REMO / PIZZI PAOLO AMAMS LANCIA AURELIA B24 2 430,18 248,06
7 21 CAVALLERI TIBERIO / MEINI CRISTINA ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 2 505,54 323,42
8 42 MONTEVECCHI NICOLA / MONTEVECCHI NICOLA ECURIE DU SOLEIL PORSCHE 356 SPIDSTER 2 525,45 343,33
9 19 SPAGNOLI PAOLO / X FRANCIACORTA MOTORI AUSTIN HEALEY 2 585,90 403,78
10 15 PICCINELLI EUGENIO / PELLIBNI OTTORINO BRESCIA CORSE TRIUMPH TR2 SPORT 2 959,42 777,30
11 53 TONINELLI LORENZO / COZZOLINO LORENA TRIUMPH TR2 2 999,46 817,34
12 26 BELLERI FIORENZO / TONINELLI GIUSEPPE CLUB MOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE LANCIA APPIA 2 SERIE 2 1.042,48 860,36
13 49 GIANOTTI DOMENICO / ZANOTTI ANTONELLA EMMEBI 70 PORSCHE 356 A 2 1.576,28 1.394,16
14 48 OLIVA MICHELE / RADU GABRIELA TRIUMPH TR3 2 1.667,34 1.485,22
15 47 CIOFFI GIANLUCA / MAGNINI GIANPAOLO EMMEBI 70 MG A 2 2.513,16 2.331,04
16 43 BOSSINI RENATA / BECCHETTI ELISA PORSCHE 356 SPEEDSTER 2 2.999,25 2.817,13
17 52 SALERI ALBERTO / CASARI CARLA EMMEBI 70 TRIUMPH TR3 2 3.455,40 3.273,28
18 46 FACCHINI DANIELE / FACCHINI ALFONSO MWCC BRESCIA MG ROADSTER 2 4.048,20 3.866,08
19 45 MIGLIORATI STEFANO / MIGLIORATI LUCIANO EMMEBI 70 TRIUMPH TR3 2 4.202,64 4.020,52
20 44 MINA ANDREA / COMINETTI SUSANNA PORSCHE SPIDSTER 2 5.406,40 5.224,28


Classifica Raggruppamento 3
POS. NUM. EQUIPAGGIO SCUDERIA VETTURA GR TEMPO DIST.
1 27 BIGNETTI BIGNETTI FEDERICA / CHERUBINI CRISTIANA FRANCIACORTA MOTORI ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER VELOCE 3 590,40 0,00
2 22 PRANDELLI GIOVANNI / PASOTTI LOREDANA EMMEBI 70 PORSCHE 356 ROADSTER 3 619,20 28,80
3 51 FRACCAROLI TOMMASO / GUARNERI FILIPPO MWVCC BRESCIA TRIUMPH TR3A 3 1.278,40 688,00
4 55 BRESCIANI VITTORIO / FINADRI FEDERICO CAMSC AUSTIN HEALEY 100/6 3 2.295,96 1.705,56


Classifica Raggruppamento 4
POS. NUM. EQUIPAGGIO SCUDERIA VETTURA GR TEMPO DIST.
1 5 BARCELLA GUIDO / GHIDOTTI OMBRETTA PORSCHE 356C 4 280,19 0,00
2 25 BONETTI ATTILIO / DE GIACOMI AGAPE EMMEBI 70 ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SPIDER VELOCE 4 508,08 227,89
3 28 TOSI ENNIO / BALLINI GIANLUCA BRESCIA CORSE PORSCHE 356C 4 631,35 351,16
4 24 ROSSETTI RAFFAELE / PASOTTI GELSOMINO EMMEBI 70 TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 4 674,64 394,45
5 57 RIVARA FEDERICO / PIZZI ALESSANDRO PORSCHE 356 SC 4 1.059,29 779,10
6 56 RONCOLATO CHRISTIAN / RONCOLATO MANUEL VCT BOLZANO AUSTIN HEALEY 4 1.767,77 1.487,58
7 35 BOSSINI LUISA / LONATINI CRISTIAN FIAT 850 COUPE' 4 3.072,18 2.791,99
8 23 PE' ALESSANDRO / PE' DUILIO EMMEBI 70 AUSTIN HEALY SPRITE 4 3.236,94 2.956,75


Classifica Raggruppamento 5
POS. NUM. EQUIPAGGIO SCUDERIA VETTURA GR TEMPO DIST.
1 8 FONTANA ARMANDO / SCARABELLI GIOVANNI NETTUNO LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 5 239,58 0,00
2 7 BELOMETTI ANDREA / PUTELLI EMANUELA FRANCIACORTA MOTORI INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 5 293,92 54,34
3 9 CRUGNOLA ROBERTO / ZOBBIO RUGGERO LANCIA FULVIA HF 5 295,83 56,25
4 62 SALVETTI PAOLO / COLOMBO FABIO HCC VERONA LANCIA FULVIA HF 5 349,75 110,17
5 6 SALVINELLI FABIO / PERLETTI RICCARDO ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 1300 TI 5 417,49 177,91
6 30 GATTA MARCO / MAFFINA LUIGI BRESCIA CORSE MORRIS MINI COOPER 998 MK1 5 574,42 334,84
7 61 ARZONI MORENO / GREGORI MARA 3T CREMONA FIAT 850 SPIDER 5 582,96 343,38
8 60 FOCCOLI UMBERTO / GHISLA PIERANGELA VECCHI MOTORI VALTROMPIA MINI COOPER MK2 5 749,28 509,70
9 31 BALLABIO CARLO SC. TRENTINA STORICA ALFA ROMEO 1300 SPIDER JUNIOR 5 756,00 516,42
10 58 MOLINARI GIANNI / RASTELLI EVA GMT PORSCHE 914 TARGA 5 1.086,96 847,38
11 36 RIZZARDI PAOLO / PROCURANTI MARCO FIAT DINO 5 1.349,27 1.109,69
12 29 IACOVELLI WALTER / BERTOLETTI TERESINA MWVCC BRESCIA PORSCHE 911 S 5 1.445,71 1.206,13
13 63 RAIMONDI ELIO / BOVOLENTA NICOLA LANCIA CLUB SQUADRA CORSE LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.6 HF 5 2.511,96 2.272,38


Classifica Raggruppamento 6
POS. NUM. EQUIPAGGIO SCUDERIA VETTURA GR TEMPO DIST.
1 10 RIMONDI VALERIO / FAVA LIANA NETTUNO PORSCHE 911 S TARGA 6 306,21 0,00
2 66 MARINELLI STEFANO / SABBADINI PAOLO BRESCIA CORSE INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 6 593,39 287,18
3 33 SEDDIO CLAUDIO / PESCE ALBERTO BRESCIA CORSE ALFA ROMEO GT ZAGATO 6 705,82 399,61
4 64 LONCRINI GIANFRANCO / LIBER CINZIA HISTORIC CARS CLUB VERONA FIAT 128 RALLY 6 1.374,22 1.068,01
5 39 ZANELLI ERMANNO / RAFFELLI FULVIO CLUB MOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' S 6 2.438,91 2.132,70
6 65 MERIGO ANTONIO / RAGAZZONI LUIGI OWCCC BRESCIA LANCIA FULVIA 6 2.553,46 2.247,25
7 37 TONONI ALBERTO / PEVERADA STEFANO GARE D'EPOCA PORSCHE 911 S 6 3.173,37 2.867,16
8 59 MARCHINA LUCIANO / MARCHINA LUISA MIRABELLA MILLE MIGLIA FERRARI 308 6 5.188,47 4.882,26


Classifica Raggruppamento 7
POS. NUM. EQUIPAGGIO SCUDERIA VETTURA GR TEMPO DIST.
1 67 MATTIOLI ELISEO / MATTIOLI FLAVIO SC. TRENTINA STORICA ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 7 1.587,69 0,00
2 54 LIMONI SCAGLIA GIAMPAOLO / GHIDINI LUCIANO 3T CREMONA A112 ABARTH 7 1.657,80 70,11
3 68 SIVIERI DOUGLAS / ESPOSITO MARCO PORSCHE 911 SC TARGA 7 14.104,80 12.517,11


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service