Classifica finale ufficiale


Pos. Num. Equipaggio Scud Vettura Gruppo Pen. Distaco
1 2 TURELLI LORENZO / TURELLI MARIO F.M. FRANCIACORTA MOTORI A.S.D. FIAT 508S SPORT 1 204,82 0,00
2 6 BONETTI ATTLIO / DE GIACOMI AGAPE EMMEBI 70 A.S.D. A.R. GIULIETTA SPRINT 2 241,80 36,98
3 1 BATTAGLIOLA DOMENICO / COSTA ANDREA 3T CREMONA FIAT ZAGATO 509S 1 275,94 71,12
4 4 SALA EZIO / SALA ENRICO EMMEBI 70 A.S.D. LANCIA APRILIA 1 293,18 88,36
5 8 SALVETTI PAOLO / FACCIN ANTONIO SCUDERIA CLASSIC TEAM ASD FIAT 1100/103 2 318,24 113,42
6 9 BELOTTI MATTEO / PERLETTI RICCARDO SCUDERIA BRESCIA CORSE A.S.D. PORSCHE 356 PRE A 2 319,77 114,95
7 7 FONTANA ARMANDO / SCOZZESI TIZIANA SCUDERIA CLASSIC TEAM ASD AUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTH 6 344,00 139,18
8 5 IACOVELLI WALTER / BERTOLETTI TERESINA EMMEBI 70 A.S.D. PORSCHE 912 5 384,10 179,28
9 12 BIGNETTI BIGNETTI FEDERICA / CIATTI LUISA CLUB MOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE ASD A.R. GIULIETTA VELOCE 3 443,20 238,38
10 14 LIMONI SCAGLIA GIAMPAOLO / CANTONI ELISA 3T CREMONA ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 4 473,04 268,22
11 10 RIBOLDI RICCARDO GIROLAMO / RIBOLDI FEDERICO F.M. FRANCIACORTA MOTORI A.S.D. TRIUMPH TR2 SPORT 2 482,02 277,20
12 18 PRANDELLI GIOVANNI / PASOTTI LOREDANA EMMEBI 70 A.S.D. ALFA ROMEO GT 5 518,13 313,31
13 11 GIRARDI ALESSANDRO / MASTELLINI SIMONETTA SCUDERIA BRESCIA CORSE A.S.D. PORSCHE 356 PRE A 2 527,00 322,18
14 19 SENECI ANGELO TOBIA / BONERA EMANUELE SCUDERIA BRESCIA CORSE A.S.D. OPEL KADETT GTE/2 7 589,41 384,59
15 20 SCARIONI GABRIELLA / RIGONI CAMILLA NETTUNO BOLOGNA AUSTIN MINI HLE 8 589,68 384,86
16 45 FACCHINI ALFONSO / OLIVETTI LUIGIA A.M.A.M.S. "Tazio Nuvolari" FIAT 850 5 643,89 439,07
17 22 BARBA GIOVANNI / MAYER AMELIA EMMEBI 70 A.S.D. FIAT 1100 TV 2 682,00 477,18
18 32 BONOMI SIMONE / SACCO NICOLO' LANCIA AURELIA 2 737,80 532,98
19 25 VANONI PAOLO / CAVALLERO ANDREA A.M.A.M.S. "Tazio Nuvolari" ALFA ROMEO DUETTO 8 777,00 572,18
20 42 SEDDIO CLAUDIO SCUDERIA BRESCIA CORSE A.S.D. PORSCHE 5 783,70 578,88
21 23 SALERI FRANCESCO / RUFFINI GIOVANNA EMMEBI 70 A.S.D. MG A 2 804,96 600,14
22 33 CIOFFI GIANLUCA / SAVI MARCO EMMEBI 70 A.S.D. MG A 2 823,68 618,86
23 21 ALDERIGHI ALESSANDRO / ANDROVANDI CRISTIANO AUTOMOBILISTICA KINZICA FIAT 1100/103 2 964,04 759,22
24 35 BONACINI NICOLA / BOLLA GIORGIO TRIUMPH TR 3 3 1.145,60 940,78
25 40 MAGIONAMI ELENA / MAREMMANI FABIO SCUDERIA BRESCIA CORSE A.S.D. VOLKSWAGEN KARMANN GHIA 4 1.397,55 1.192,73
26 37 TOLAINI GIORDANO MG A MKII 3 1.435,20 1.230,38
27 43 RAGAZZONI ALDO / MORA MATTEO OLD WHEELS VETERAN CAR LANCIA FULVIA 5 1.463,76 1.258,94
28 29 MORBIO STEFANO / RINALDI PASQUALINO JAGUAR XK 120 OTS 2 1.685,68 1.480,86
29 26 VALENTE STEFANO / BRANDUARDI MARCO CMAE SQUADRA CORSE PORSCHE 356 4 1.748,99 1.544,17
30 36 FRACCAROLI TOMMASO / GUARNERI FILIPPO TRIUMPH TR 3A 3 2.030,40 1.825,58
31 44 BRESCIANI VITTORIO / FERRARI ROBERTO MIRABELLA MILLE MIGLIA RENAULT ALPINE A110 BERLINETTA 5 2.558,16 2.353,34
32 30 MINA ANDREA / MINA CAMILLA OLD WHEELS VETERAN CAR PORSCHE 356 SPEEDSTER 2 3.513,85 3.309,03
33 31 FORESTI CESARE / ZILIANI ANDREA PORSCHE SPEEDSTER 2 4.192,75 3.987,93
34 34 PELLADONI FEDERICO / PAVESI ANDREA ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER 2 4.392,86 4.188,04
35 41 MARIANI FRANCESCO / LODIGIANI TOMMASO FIAT 500L 5 5.822,05 5.617,23
36 38 BARBI GOFFREDO / BARBI FERRUCCIO ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 3 7.438,20 7.233,38


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service