Classifica Finale Raggruppamenti
|
|
Classifica Raggruppamento A/D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Erich Hemmelmayer / Doris Horeth |
|
Volvo PL |
A/D |
7.759,00 |
0,00 |
|
Classifica Raggruppamento E
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Fuzzy Kofler / Franco Gaioni |
|
Porsche 356A |
E |
1.261,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
10 |
Gerhard Ritter / Michael Ritter |
|
Triumph TR3A |
E |
1.882,00 |
621,00 |
3 |
1 |
Günther Schwarzbauer / Birgit Schwarzbauer |
|
Mercedes 190 SL |
E |
2.110,00 |
849,00 |
4 |
11 |
Julia Schneeberger / Willi Schneeberger |
|
Mercedes 190 SL |
E |
3.947,00 |
2.686,00 |
5 |
4 |
Kurt Wiederin / Fabian Wiederin |
|
Jaguar XK120 |
E |
5.881,00 |
4.620,00 |
6 |
6 |
Gerold Trommelschläger Dr. / Marlies Trommelschläger |
|
Porsche 356A |
E |
6.694,00 |
5.433,00 |
7 |
7 |
Hans Praxmarer / Monika Praxmarer |
|
Porsche 356A |
E |
8.740,00 |
7.479,00 |
8 |
5 |
Bernhard Riml / Oliver Schwarz |
|
Jaguar XK 120 |
E |
15.386,00 |
14.125,00 |
9 |
12 |
Elmar Kuprian / Karin Nößig |
|
VW T1 |
E |
17.056,00 |
15.795,00 |
|
Classifica Raggruppamento F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
Michael Bailer / Barbara Bailer |
|
Volvo P 1800 S |
F |
3.114,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
18 |
Jutta Kleinschmid / Ulli Hartman |
|
Austin Healy |
F |
3.998,00 |
884,00 |
3 |
49 |
Christoph Bachleitner / Willi Schneeberger |
|
Mercedes 190 SL |
F |
4.677,00 |
1.563,00 |
4 |
17 |
Andreas Harrasser / Aexandra Mag. Harrasser |
|
Austin Healy MK3 BJ 7 |
F |
6.700,00 |
3.586,00 |
5 |
19 |
Hannes Maier / Monalisa Maier |
|
AC Cobra 427 |
F |
6.972,00 |
3.858,00 |
6 |
16 |
Hansjörg Gottstein / Andrea Gottstein |
|
Mercedes 190 SL |
F |
12.032,00 |
8.918,00 |
7 |
22 |
Manuel Kuen / Armin Grüner |
|
VW23 |
F |
12.512,00 |
9.398,00 |
8 |
23 |
Bernhard Pfeifer / Moy Pfeifer |
|
MGB |
F |
16.059,00 |
12.945,00 |
9 |
25 |
Josef Falkner / Klaus Volkl |
|
Mercedes 280/S |
F |
16.816,00 |
13.702,00 |
10 |
24 |
Bernhard Poetsch / Caroline Poetsch |
|
Mercedes 280 Coupe |
F |
17.770,00 |
14.656,00 |
|
Classifica Raggruppamento G
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
Michael Berger / Veronika Holly-Berger |
|
Porsche 911 |
G |
991,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
30 |
Leopold Umshaus / Renate Umshaus |
|
Mercedes Benz 350SL |
G |
1.306,00 |
315,00 |
3 |
40 |
Sepp Fischer / Günther Ing. Schätzinger |
|
Porsche 911 SC |
G |
2.098,00 |
1.107,00 |
4 |
34 |
Roland Haslwanter / Dieter Zwanz |
|
Jaguar E |
G |
2.643,00 |
1.652,00 |
5 |
31 |
Burkhard Riml / Daniela Steinbichler |
|
Ford Taunus 26m |
G |
2.653,00 |
1.662,00 |
6 |
29 |
Thomas Müller / Ruth Calonder |
|
Morgan plus 8 |
G |
2.966,00 |
1.975,00 |
7 |
28 |
Andrea Ostermann / Rainer Ostermann |
|
VW Käfer |
G |
3.545,00 |
2.554,00 |
8 |
36 |
Franz Thurner / Kurt Fischer |
|
Ronart W 124 /Jaguar |
G |
5.734,00 |
4.743,00 |
9 |
33 |
Peter Madlener / Ulli Madlener |
|
Porsche Iroc |
G |
6.174,00 |
5.183,00 |
10 |
27 |
Christian Motz / Daniel Motz |
|
Fiat 124 Spider |
G |
6.920,00 |
5.929,00 |
11 |
26 |
Willi Frischmann / Herlinde Frscihmann |
|
Fiat Spider |
G |
7.690,00 |
6.699,00 |
12 |
32 |
Helga Ennemoser / Ralf Puelacher |
|
Jaguar E-Type V12 |
G |
10.400,00 |
9.409,00 |
13 |
35 |
Michael Oppenauer / Maira Notburga Oppenauer |
|
Fiat 124 1800 Sport |
G |
11.652,00 |
10.661,00 |
14 |
42 |
Gerhard Holzknecht / Claudia Maurer |
|
Panther |
G |
12.368,00 |
11.377,00 |
15 |
41 |
Johannes Haslhofer / Hildegard Röhheuser |
|
Porsche 928 |
G |
16.124,00 |
15.133,00 |
16 |
37 |
Elmar Morandell / Gerold Gallmetzer |
|
Lancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 |
G |
21.161,00 |
20.170,00 |
17 |
38 |
Thomas Van Riml / Sepp Granada |
|
BMW 1502 |
G |
22.246,00 |
21.255,00 |
18 |
44 |
Karl-Heinz Platzer / Maritta Platzer |
|
Mercedes 380 SEC |
G |
22.418,00 |
21.427,00 |
|
Classifica Raggruppamento H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
Albert Davy Mag. / Joachim Davy |
|
Morgan+4 |
H |
2.723,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
45 |
Thomas-Peter Rabenreither Ebm / Georg |
|
Morgan +8 |
H |
7.394,00 |
4.671,00 |
3 |
43 |
Carlo Hasenöhrl Dr. / Elisabeth Hasenöhrl |
|
Morgan4/4 |
H |
13.169,00 |
10.446,00 |
4 |
46 |
Jouke Ritsema / Kathrin De Jongh |
|
Morgan +8 |
H |
17.301,00 |
14.578,00 |
|
Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service
|