XXIV MEMORIAL CASTELLOTTI
|
|
|
|
LODI - 11 Ottobre 2020
|
|
|
Ordine di partenza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
DIEGO GARILLI / ROMEO MACELLARI |
|
|
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 70HP |
500 CLUB ITALIA |
7 |
10:40:00 |
2 |
2 |
MASSIMO BISI / CLAUDIO CATTIVELLI |
|
|
PORSCHE 356 S90 |
R.I.P. 356 |
6 |
10:41:00 |
3 |
3 |
ROBERTO PARADISI / MARCO ROSSI |
|
|
FIAT 850 SPORT COUPE' |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
6 |
10:42:00 |
4 |
4 |
ROBERTO ROSSONI |
|
|
FIAT X1/9 |
CLUB OROBICO |
6 |
10:43:00 |
5 |
5 |
MAURIZIO SENNA / GIACOMO GNOCCHI |
|
|
ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
4 |
10:44:00 |
6 |
6 |
PIERO TORTI / ALESSANDRO TORTI |
|
|
OPEL KADETT GT/E |
CPAE |
7 |
10:45:00 |
7 |
7 |
ALDO BUTTAFAVA / PATRIZIA PARENTI |
|
|
FIAT 124 SPIDER |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
6 |
10:46:00 |
8 |
8 |
GIUSEPPE ZAMBARBIERI / GIUSEPPINA TANSINI |
|
|
FIAT 128 COUPE |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
6 |
10:47:00 |
9 |
9 |
LUIGI CANTARINI / M.CRISTINA SOLENGHI |
|
|
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 |
CPAE |
7 |
10:48:00 |
10 |
10 |
FIORENZO MALVICINI / MARIA GRAZIA CROSIGNANI |
|
|
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' |
CPAE |
7 |
10:49:00 |
11 |
11 |
ANDREA MARCO FORZENIGO / GIOVANNI MANRICO DEFENDI |
|
|
BMW 1502 |
|
7 |
10:50:00 |
12 |
12 |
ANDREA PARADISI / MATTEO GIANLUIGI GUERCI |
|
|
FIAT 127 L |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
7 |
10:51:00 |
13 |
14 |
MARIO FORELLI / MIRELLA CLEONICI |
|
|
AUTOBIANCHI A112 |
CPAE |
7 |
10:52:00 |
14 |
15 |
GIAN PIETRO GUATELLI / FRANCESCO GIANNARINO |
|
|
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 GT ie |
VCC CARDUCCI |
7 |
10:53:00 |
15 |
16 |
GIORGIO DELPIANO / PAOLO ZEGNA |
|
|
PORSCHE 356 A CARRERA GSGT |
R.I.P. 356 |
4 |
10:54:00 |
16 |
18 |
FELICE SOFFIENTINI / MARGHERITA BERTUZZI |
|
|
ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
4 |
10:55:00 |
17 |
19 |
ALESSANDRO BONANNO / ANDREA CUCINOTTA |
|
|
MG A |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
4 |
10:56:00 |
18 |
20 |
MASSIMO PAVESI / RAFFAELLA SOZZI |
|
|
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
7 |
10:57:00 |
19 |
21 |
UBALDO BORDI / DANIELA APETREI |
|
|
FIAT TV1100 PININFARINA |
PIACENZA CORSE |
4 |
10:58:00 |
20 |
22 |
ALESSANDRO MANGO / MATTEO ORLANDI MANGO |
|
|
JAGUAR XK 140 OTS |
PRINCIPATO DI MONACO |
4 |
10:59:00 |
21 |
23 |
ROBERTO MOZZI / GIUSEPPE GEMMATI |
|
|
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 70hp |
C.V.S.P. |
6 |
11:00:00 |
22 |
24 |
ROBERTO MILANI / PIETRO MARIO AGNELLI |
|
|
PORSCHE 912 |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
6 |
11:01:00 |
23 |
25 |
DENIS ZUCCHETTO / MARIA CRISTINA TOMERINI |
|
|
BMW Z3 |
VETERAN CLUB COMO |
7 |
11:02:00 |
24 |
26 |
ROBERTO MATTIOLI / ANNA ASTORINO |
|
|
TRIUMPH TR3 BOCCA STRETTA |
VCC BORDINO |
4 |
11:03:00 |
25 |
27 |
MARCO PICCIRILLO / ADELINA RAFFAELLA PORROTTI |
|
|
MAZDA MX5 |
VCC BORDINO |
7 |
11:04:00 |
26 |
28 |
ELIO CACCIALANZA / ALEX MONTEVERDI |
|
|
TOYOTA CELICA |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
7 |
11:05:00 |
27 |
29 |
ANGELO PASINO / PATRIZIA ITALIANO |
|
|
VOLSWAGEN KARMANN GHIA |
VCC BORDINO |
5 |
11:06:00 |
28 |
30 |
GIANLUCA FERRARI / ARIANNA ANGELINO |
|
|
PORSCHE 911 TARGA |
VALSESSERA JOLLY CLUB |
7 |
11:07:00 |
29 |
31 |
ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINI / SILVIA CASTELLI |
|
|
AUTOBIANCHI A112 |
AMB ANTICHE MOTO BRIANZA |
7 |
11:08:00 |
30 |
32 |
MICHELANGELO BARTOLO / CHIARA ZUCCHELLA |
|
|
FIAT 127 SPECIAL |
VCC CARDUCCI |
7 |
11:09:00 |
31 |
33 |
COSTANTINO COCCOLI / EMILIO BRIOCCHI |
|
|
MG A |
SCUDERIA AMBROSIANA |
4 |
11:10:00 |
32 |
34 |
ALEX MARIO MONTEVERDI / LUCA MONTEVERDI |
|
|
TOYOTA CELICA CARLOS SAINZ |
|
7 |
11:11:00 |
33 |
35 |
ITALO MOLA / MARIA RITA DOVA |
|
|
MERCEDES SL350 |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
7 |
11:12:00 |
34 |
36 |
PIETRO MOLA / ANDREA GRANATA |
|
|
VOLKWAGEN MAGGIOLINO |
|
7 |
11:13:00 |
35 |
37 |
EMANUELE REALI / MARCO REALI |
|
|
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GT BERTONE |
SCUDERIA CASTELLOTTI |
7 |
11:14:00 |
36 |
38 |
MARCO VAROSIO / MARIANNA CAGLIARI |
|
|
FIAT 1100 103 |
VCC BORDINO |
5 |
11:15:00 |
|
Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service
|